H3
header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
header foto
Terug

H3

Ondersteuning

Wedstrijden

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Ommoord H3 22 54 17 3 2
2 Leiden H6 22 46 14 4 4
3 IJssel H2 22 45 14 3 5
4 Roomburg H4 22 39 12 3 7
5 DSHC H5 22 34 9 7 6
6 Leonidas H16 22 32 9 5 8
7 Waddinxveen H2 22 29 9 2 11
8 Zoetermeer H4 22 26 8 2 12
9 Leonidas H15 22 26 8 2 12
10 Leonidas H14 22 23 6 5 11
11 Ring Pass Delft H5 22 19 6 1 15
12 Groen-Geel H6 22 4 1 1 20

Aankomende speelronde

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Leonidas H14 Leonidas H16 3-3
IJssel H2 (O) Groen-Geel H6 6-1
Ring Pass Delft H5 Leiden H6 1-7
Roomburg H4 Waddinxveen H2 (O) 3-3
Ommoord H3 DSHC H5 3-3
Leonidas H15 Zoetermeer H4 1-5
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Waddinxveen H2 (O) Leonidas H15 3-2
DSHC H5 IJssel H2 (O) 4-5
Leiden H6 Ommoord H3 0-5
Leonidas H16 Ring Pass Delft H5 4-0
Zoetermeer H4 Leonidas H14 4-1
Groen-Geel H6 Roomburg H4 0-4
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Ring Pass Delft H5 Zoetermeer H4 3-1
Leonidas H14 Waddinxveen H2 (O) 2-2
Roomburg H4 DSHC H5 2-2
IJssel H2 (O) Ommoord H3 2-5
Leonidas H16 Leiden H6 1-2
Leonidas H15 Groen-Geel H6 6-0
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
DSHC H5 Leonidas H15 2-3
Groen-Geel H6 Leonidas H14 1-3
Waddinxveen H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H5 4-5
Zoetermeer H4 Leonidas H16 2-0
Leiden H6 IJssel H2 (O) 1-1
Ommoord H3 Roomburg H4 11-3
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Ommoord H3 Leonidas H15 10-0
Leonidas H14 DSHC H5 1-2
Roomburg H4 IJssel H2 (O) 2-4
Zoetermeer H4 Leiden H6 2-4
Leonidas H16 Waddinxveen H2 (O) 4-1
Ring Pass Delft H5 Groen-Geel H6 3-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Ommoord H3 Leonidas H14 10-4
IJssel H2 (O) Leonidas H15 5-4
DSHC H5 Ring Pass Delft H5 2-0
Groen-Geel H6 Leonidas H16 1-9
Waddinxveen H2 (O) Zoetermeer H4 2-5
Leiden H6 Roomburg H4 4-3
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Leonidas H16 DSHC H5 1-1
Zoetermeer H4 Groen-Geel H6 6-1
Waddinxveen H2 (O) Leiden H6 0-6
Leonidas H15 Roomburg H4 2-5
Leonidas H14 IJssel H2 (O) 0-4
Ring Pass Delft H5 Ommoord H3 0-7
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
IJssel H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H5 6-0
Ommoord H3 Leonidas H16 6-4
DSHC H5 Zoetermeer H4 2-3
Groen-Geel H6 Waddinxveen H2 (O) 0-1
Leiden H6 Leonidas H15 3-2
Roomburg H4 Leonidas H14 2-4
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Leonidas H16 IJssel H2 (O) 3-3
Ring Pass Delft H5 Roomburg H4 3-5
Leonidas H14 Leonidas H15 5-1
Groen-Geel H6 Leiden H6 2-6
Waddinxveen H2 (O) DSHC H5 1-0
Zoetermeer H4 Ommoord H3 2-9
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Ommoord H3 Waddinxveen H2 (O) 4-1
IJssel H2 (O) Zoetermeer H4 10-2
Roomburg H4 Leonidas H16 4-3
Leonidas H14 Leiden H6 3-3
DSHC H5 Groen-Geel H6 6-0
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Leiden H6 DSHC H5 0-0
Leonidas H16 Leonidas H15 2-3
Zoetermeer H4 Roomburg H4 3-4
Waddinxveen H2 (O) IJssel H2 (O) 6-1
Groen-Geel H6 Ommoord H3 4-4
Ring Pass Delft H5 Leonidas H14 3-2
DONDERDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2018
Leonidas H15 Ring Pass Delft H5 3-2
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Leiden H6 Ring Pass Delft H5 6-1
Leonidas H16 Leonidas H14 6-4
DSHC H5 Ommoord H3 2-4
Waddinxveen H2 (O) Roomburg H4 0-1
Groen-Geel H6 IJssel H2 (O) 1-8
Zoetermeer H4 Leonidas H15 3-3
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Ommoord H3 Leiden H6 4-0
IJssel H2 (O) DSHC H5 2-1
Roomburg H4 Groen-Geel H6 6-0
Leonidas H15 Waddinxveen H2 (O) 1-3
Leonidas H14 Zoetermeer H4 3-0
Ring Pass Delft H5 Leonidas H16 1-5
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
DSHC H5 Roomburg H4 2-2
Groen-Geel H6 Leonidas H15 1-6
Waddinxveen H2 (O) Leonidas H14 3-1
Leiden H6 Leonidas H16 2-2
Zoetermeer H4 Ring Pass Delft H5 4-0
Ommoord H3 IJssel H2 (O) 4-3
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Ring Pass Delft H5 Waddinxveen H2 (O) 0-4
Leonidas H14 Groen-Geel H6 3-1
Leonidas H15 DSHC H5 0-1
Roomburg H4 Ommoord H3 10-1
IJssel H2 (O) Leiden H6 3-5
Leonidas H16 Zoetermeer H4 3-1
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
IJssel H2 (O) Roomburg H4 10-2
DSHC H5 Leonidas H14 6-3
Groen-Geel H6 Ring Pass Delft H5 2-0
Waddinxveen H2 (O) Leonidas H16 1-2
Leiden H6 Zoetermeer H4 5-2
Leonidas H15 Ommoord H3 3-1
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Leonidas H16 Groen-Geel H6 8-0
Zoetermeer H4 Waddinxveen H2 (O) 3-4
Roomburg H4 Leiden H6 4-2
Leonidas H15 IJssel H2 (O) 3-3
Leonidas H14 Ommoord H3 4-4
Ring Pass Delft H5 DSHC H5 1-3
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Roomburg H4 Leonidas H15 5-2
IJssel H2 (O) Leonidas H14 3-4
Ommoord H3 Ring Pass Delft H5 13-3
DSHC H5 Leonidas H16 2-2
Leiden H6 Waddinxveen H2 (O) 4-1
Groen-Geel H6 Zoetermeer H4 1-8
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Ring Pass Delft H5 IJssel H2 (O) 0-8
Leonidas H14 Roomburg H4 1-3
Leonidas H15 Leiden H6 0-9
Waddinxveen H2 (O) Groen-Geel H6 5-1
Zoetermeer H4 DSHC H5 2-2
Leonidas H16 Ommoord H3 1-5
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Leonidas H15 Leonidas H14 3-2
Roomburg H4 Ring Pass Delft H5 2-3
IJssel H2 (O) Leonidas H16 9-3
Ommoord H3 Zoetermeer H4 12-3
Leiden H6 Groen-Geel H6 6-0
DSHC H5 Waddinxveen H2 (O) 2-0
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Groen-Geel H6 DSHC H5 1-3
Waddinxveen H2 (O) Ommoord H3 1-4
Zoetermeer H4 IJssel H2 (O) 1-4
Leonidas H16 Roomburg H4 3-2
Leiden H6 Leonidas H14 6-1
Ring Pass Delft H5 Leonidas H15 4-1
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Leonidas H15 Leonidas H16 3-1
Roomburg H4 Zoetermeer H4 4-0
IJssel H2 (O) Waddinxveen H2 (O) 2-1
Ommoord H3 Groen-Geel H6 9-2
DSHC H5 Leiden H6 3-1
Leonidas H14 Ring Pass Delft H5 1-1