Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Zoetermeer MO18-1 |
Schiedam MO18-1 |
(2-1)final |
Catwijck MO18-1 |
Klein Zwitserland MO18-2 |
(3-0)final |
Ommoord MO18-1 |
Craeyenhout MO18-1 |
(2-2)final |
Rotterdam MO18-2 |
Victoria MO18-2 |
(2-1)final |
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Victoria MO18-2 |
Catwijck MO18-1 |
(3-4)final |
Klein Zwitserland MO18-2 |
Ommoord MO18-1 |
(0-7)final |
Craeyenhout MO18-1 |
Zoetermeer MO18-1 |
(1-1)final |
Schiedam MO18-1 |
Rotterdam MO18-2 |
(1-1)final |
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Zoetermeer MO18-1 |
Ommoord MO18-1 |
(2-0)final |
Victoria MO18-2 |
Klein Zwitserland MO18-2 |
(1-0)final |
Catwijck MO18-1 |
Schiedam MO18-1 |
(3-0)final |
Rotterdam MO18-2 |
Craeyenhout MO18-1 |
(2-1)final |
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Craeyenhout MO18-1 |
Catwijck MO18-1 |
(3-1)final |
Ommoord MO18-1 |
Rotterdam MO18-2 |
(3-3)final |
Schiedam MO18-1 |
Victoria MO18-2 |
(3-1)final |
Klein Zwitserland MO18-2 |
Zoetermeer MO18-1 |
(1-2)final |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 |
Rotterdam MO18-2 |
Zoetermeer MO18-1 |
(0-1)final |
Schiedam MO18-1 |
Klein Zwitserland MO18-2 |
(2-1)final |
Victoria MO18-2 |
Craeyenhout MO18-1 |
(2-7)final |
Catwijck MO18-1 |
Ommoord MO18-1 |
(0-3)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 |
Zoetermeer MO18-1 |
Catwijck MO18-1 |
(5-1)final |
Ommoord MO18-1 |
Victoria MO18-2 |
(3-4)final |
Craeyenhout MO18-1 |
Schiedam MO18-1 |
(1-4)final |
Rotterdam MO18-2 |
Klein Zwitserland MO18-2 |
(4-0)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 |
Victoria MO18-2 |
Zoetermeer MO18-1 |
(2-1)final |
Schiedam MO18-1 |
Ommoord MO18-1 |
(3-2)final |
Klein Zwitserland MO18-2 |
Craeyenhout MO18-1 |
(0-2)scheduled |
Catwijck MO18-1 |
Rotterdam MO18-2 |
(1-3)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 |
Craeyenhout MO18-1 |
Ommoord MO18-1 |
(2-4)final |
Schiedam MO18-1 |
Zoetermeer MO18-1 |
(2-0)final |
Victoria MO18-2 |
Rotterdam MO18-2 |
(1-3)final |
Klein Zwitserland MO18-2 |
Catwijck MO18-1 |
(2-3)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 |
Zoetermeer MO18-1 |
Craeyenhout MO18-1 |
(2-1)final |
Ommoord MO18-1 |
Klein Zwitserland MO18-2 |
(4-0)final |
Rotterdam MO18-2 |
Schiedam MO18-1 |
(3-3)final |
Catwijck MO18-1 |
Victoria MO18-2 |
(2-2)final |
MAANDAG 8 APRIL 2024 |
Ommoord MO18-1 |
Schiedam MO18-1 |
(3-3)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 |
Schiedam MO18-1 |
Catwijck MO18-1 |
(9-1)final |
Ommoord MO18-1 |
Zoetermeer MO18-1 |
(2-4)final |
Craeyenhout MO18-1 |
Rotterdam MO18-2 |
(2-1)final |
Klein Zwitserland MO18-2 |
Victoria MO18-2 |
(1-1)final |
WOENSDAG 17 APRIL 2024 |
Craeyenhout MO18-1 |
Klein Zwitserland MO18-2 |
(0-0)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 |
Rotterdam MO18-2 |
Ommoord MO18-1 |
(0-1)final |
Victoria MO18-2 |
Schiedam MO18-1 |
(4-3)final |
Zoetermeer MO18-1 |
Klein Zwitserland MO18-2 |
(2-1)final |
Catwijck MO18-1 |
Craeyenhout MO18-1 |
(3-2)final |
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024 |
Klein Zwitserland MO18-2 |
Schiedam MO18-1 |
(2-2)final |
Craeyenhout MO18-1 |
Victoria MO18-2 |
(7-0)final |
Zoetermeer MO18-1 |
Rotterdam MO18-2 |
(2-0)final |
DINSDAG 14 MEI 2024 |
Ommoord MO18-1 |
Catwijck MO18-1 |
(0-1)final |
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024 |
Schiedam MO18-1 |
Craeyenhout MO18-1 |
(3-3)final |
Victoria MO18-2 |
Ommoord MO18-1 |
(1-3)final |
Klein Zwitserland MO18-2 |
Rotterdam MO18-2 |
(1-4)final |
Catwijck MO18-1 |
Zoetermeer MO18-1 |
(2-3)final |
DONDERDAG 30 MEI 2024 |
Zoetermeer MO18-1 |
Victoria MO18-2 |
(2-2)final |
ZATERDAG 1 JUNI 2024 |
Rotterdam MO18-2 |
Catwijck MO18-1 |
(2-1)final |