Jongens O18-2 Zaal
header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
header foto
Terug

Jongens O18-2 Zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Arielle van Loon
Coach Remco van der Heijden
Coach Oscar Landstra

Wedstrijden

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Feijenoord JO18-1 11 28 9 1 1
2 Leonidas JO18-3 12 22 7 1 4
3 Rotterdam JO18-4 12 21 6 3 3
4 IJssel JO18-11-C 12 21 6 3 3
5 Rijswijk JO18-2 12 10 2 4 6
6 Hoeksche Waard JO18-1 11 7 2 1 8
7 Ommoord JO18-2 12 6 1 3 8

Aankomende speelronde

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2023
Hoeksche Waard JO18-1 Leonidas JO18-3 (0-3)scheduled
Leonidas JO18-3 Feijenoord JO18-1 (1-3)scheduled
ZATERDAG 16 DECEMBER 2023
Feijenoord JO18-1 IJssel JO18-11-C (3-4)final
Rotterdam JO18-4 Rijswijk JO18-2 (9-0)scheduled
IJssel JO18-11-C Leonidas JO18-3 (2-1)final
Hoeksche Waard JO18-1 Rijswijk JO18-2 (0-2)scheduled
Feijenoord JO18-1 Leonidas JO18-3 (6-1)final
Rotterdam JO18-4 Hoeksche Waard JO18-1 (8-0)scheduled
ZATERDAG 6 JANUARI 2024
IJssel JO18-11-C Hoeksche Waard JO18-1 (8-0)scheduled
Rijswijk JO18-2 Ommoord JO18-2 (1-1)final
Hoeksche Waard JO18-1 Rotterdam JO18-4 (1-13)scheduled
Feijenoord JO18-1 Ommoord JO18-2 (3-2)final
IJssel JO18-11-C Rotterdam JO18-4 (4-3)final
Rijswijk JO18-2 Feijenoord JO18-1 (0-4)final
ZATERDAG 13 JANUARI 2024
Leonidas JO18-3 Rotterdam JO18-4 (2-8)final
Rotterdam JO18-4 Ommoord JO18-2 (12-0)final
Leonidas JO18-3 Ommoord JO18-2 (5-2)final
ZONDAG 14 JANUARI 2024
Feijenoord JO18-1 Hoeksche Waard JO18-1 (2-1)scheduled
Rijswijk JO18-2 Hoeksche Waard JO18-1 (1-2)scheduled
Feijenoord JO18-1 Rijswijk JO18-2 (8-1)final
ZONDAG 21 JANUARI 2024
Rijswijk JO18-2 Rotterdam JO18-4 (1-1)final
Rotterdam JO18-4 Leonidas JO18-3 (0-2)final
Rijswijk JO18-2 Leonidas JO18-3 (1-1)final
Hoeksche Waard JO18-1 Ommoord JO18-2 (1-5)scheduled
Ommoord JO18-2 IJssel JO18-11-C (3-3)final
Hoeksche Waard JO18-1 IJssel JO18-11-C (4-3)scheduled
ZATERDAG 27 JANUARI 2024
Rotterdam JO18-4 Feijenoord JO18-1 (1-1)final
IJssel JO18-11-C Feijenoord JO18-1 (2-3)final
Rotterdam JO18-4 IJssel JO18-11-C (6-6)final
ZONDAG 28 JANUARI 2024
Ommoord JO18-2 Leonidas JO18-3 (1-9)final
Leonidas JO18-3 Hoeksche Waard JO18-1 (9-2)scheduled
Ommoord JO18-2 Hoeksche Waard JO18-1 (3-3)scheduled
ZATERDAG 3 FEBRUARI 2024
Ommoord JO18-2 Feijenoord JO18-1 (2-4)final
Feijenoord JO18-1 Rotterdam JO18-4 (5-4)final
Ommoord JO18-2 Rotterdam JO18-4 (4-5)final
ZONDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2024
Leonidas JO18-3 IJssel JO18-11-C (3-1)final
Rijswijk JO18-2 IJssel JO18-11-C (0-6)final
Leonidas JO18-3 Rijswijk JO18-2 (5-1)final
ZONDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2024
IJssel JO18-11-C Rijswijk JO18-2 (1-1)final
Ommoord JO18-2 Rijswijk JO18-2 (0-1)scheduled
IJssel JO18-11-C Ommoord JO18-2 (5-3)scheduled