Meisjes O18-3 Zaal
header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
header foto
Terug

Meisjes O18-3 Zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager RĂ©gine Blommers
Coach Marcel Kropmans

Wedstrijden

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rijswijk MO18-2 12 28 9 1 2
2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 12 24 7 3 2
3 Pijnacker MO18-2 12 22 6 4 2
4 Ommoord MO18-3 12 19 6 1 5
5 Gouda MO18-2 12 12 3 3 6
6 Nieuwkoop MO18-1 12 10 3 1 8
7 Rotterdam MO18-6 12 4 1 1 10

Aankomende speelronde

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 9 DECEMBER 2023
Nieuwkoop MO18-1 Rijswijk MO18-2 (0-3)final
Rijswijk MO18-2 Ommoord MO18-3 (5-1)final
Nieuwkoop MO18-1 Ommoord MO18-3 (4-3)final
Rotterdam MO18-6 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 (0-9)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 Pijnacker MO18-2 (1-1)scheduled
Rotterdam MO18-6 Pijnacker MO18-2 (1-3)final
ZATERDAG 16 DECEMBER 2023
Rijswijk MO18-2 Pijnacker MO18-2 (3-2)final
Pijnacker MO18-2 Nieuwkoop MO18-1 (6-1)final
Rijswijk MO18-2 Nieuwkoop MO18-1 (4-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 Gouda MO18-2 (5-1)scheduled
Ommoord MO18-3 Gouda MO18-2 (5-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 Ommoord MO18-3 (0-1)scheduled
ZATERDAG 6 JANUARI 2024
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 Rotterdam MO18-6 (3-2)final
Nieuwkoop MO18-1 Rotterdam MO18-6 (4-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 Nieuwkoop MO18-1 (5-1)final
ZONDAG 7 JANUARI 2024
Gouda MO18-2 Ommoord MO18-3 (3-4)final
Ommoord MO18-3 Pijnacker MO18-2 (3-4)final
Gouda MO18-2 Pijnacker MO18-2 (2-6)final
ZONDAG 14 JANUARI 2024
Ommoord MO18-3 Nieuwkoop MO18-1 (6-4)final
Nieuwkoop MO18-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 (2-3)final
Ommoord MO18-3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 (3-4)final
Rotterdam MO18-6 Rijswijk MO18-2 (2-7)scheduled
Gouda MO18-2 Rijswijk MO18-2 (2-2)final
Rotterdam MO18-6 Gouda MO18-2 (2-3)final
ZATERDAG 27 JANUARI 2024
Nieuwkoop MO18-1 Pijnacker MO18-2 (1-1)final
Pijnacker MO18-2 Gouda MO18-2 (3-3)final
Nieuwkoop MO18-1 Gouda MO18-2 (5-1)final
ZONDAG 28 JANUARI 2024
Ommoord MO18-3 Rotterdam MO18-6 (1-0)final
Rijswijk MO18-2 Rotterdam MO18-6 (3-2)final
Ommoord MO18-3 Rijswijk MO18-2 (2-0)final
ZATERDAG 3 FEBRUARI 2024
Pijnacker MO18-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 (1-1)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 Rijswijk MO18-2 (2-3)final
Pijnacker MO18-2 Rijswijk MO18-2 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2024
Gouda MO18-2 Nieuwkoop MO18-1 (4-3)final
Rotterdam MO18-6 Nieuwkoop MO18-1 (5-2)final
Gouda MO18-2 Rotterdam MO18-6 (4-1)final
ZATERDAG 10 FEBRUARI 2024
Rijswijk MO18-2 Gouda MO18-2 (6-2)final
Gouda MO18-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 (2-2)scheduled
Rijswijk MO18-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 (2-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2024
Pijnacker MO18-2 Ommoord MO18-3 (5-3)final
Rotterdam MO18-6 Ommoord MO18-3 (2-2)final
Pijnacker MO18-2 Rotterdam MO18-6 (6-2)final