Meisjes O14-5 Zaal
header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
header foto
Terug

Meisjes O14-5 Zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Viola Brussé
Coach Alex van Leeuwen

Wedstrijden

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leonidas MO14-4 12 33 11 0 1
2 Victoria MO14-5 12 23 7 2 3
3 Rapid MO14-4 11 22 7 1 3
4 Capelle MO14-2 11 20 6 2 3
5 Ommoord MO14-5 11 9 2 3 6
6 Derby MO14-3 11 7 2 1 8
7 Barendrecht MO14-9 12 1 0 1 11

Aankomende speelronde

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 2 DECEMBER 2023
Victoria MO14-5 Barendrecht MO14-9 (6-3)final
Barendrecht MO14-9 Ommoord MO14-5 (3-6)scheduled
Victoria MO14-5 Ommoord MO14-5 (6-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2023
Derby MO14-3 Rapid MO14-4 (2-4)final
Rapid MO14-4 Leonidas MO14-4 (2-3)scheduled
Derby MO14-3 Leonidas MO14-4 (2-3)scheduled
ZATERDAG 9 DECEMBER 2023
Leonidas MO14-4 Derby MO14-3 (5-1)final
Derby MO14-3 Barendrecht MO14-9 (7-3)final
Leonidas MO14-4 Barendrecht MO14-9 (9-2)final
ZATERDAG 16 DECEMBER 2023
Capelle MO14-2 Derby MO14-3 (4-1)final
Victoria MO14-5 Derby MO14-3 (8-0)final
Capelle MO14-2 Victoria MO14-5 (4-2)final
Ommoord MO14-5 Barendrecht MO14-9 (2-2)scheduled
Barendrecht MO14-9 Rapid MO14-4 (1-5)final
Ommoord MO14-5 Rapid MO14-4 (3-9)scheduled
ZATERDAG 6 JANUARI 2024
Leonidas MO14-4 Victoria MO14-5 (1-0)final
Rapid MO14-4 Victoria MO14-5 (2-7)final
Leonidas MO14-4 Rapid MO14-4 (5-3)final
ZONDAG 7 JANUARI 2024
Derby MO14-3 Ommoord MO14-5 (2-7)final
Ommoord MO14-5 Capelle MO14-2 (2-4)final
Derby MO14-3 Capelle MO14-2 (2-4)final
ZATERDAG 13 JANUARI 2024
Capelle MO14-2 Leonidas MO14-4 (5-6)final
Leonidas MO14-4 Ommoord MO14-5 (4-3)final
Barendrecht MO14-9 Victoria MO14-5 (2-10)final
Capelle MO14-2 Ommoord MO14-5 (3-3)final
Derby MO14-3 Victoria MO14-5 (2-2)final
Barendrecht MO14-9 Derby MO14-3 (1-5)final
ZONDAG 21 JANUARI 2024
Rapid MO14-4 Ommoord MO14-5 (5-4)final
Rapid MO14-4 Derby MO14-3 (3-0)final
ZATERDAG 27 JANUARI 2024
Rapid MO14-4 Capelle MO14-2 (1-1)scheduled
Capelle MO14-2 Barendrecht MO14-9 (4-1)scheduled
Rapid MO14-4 Barendrecht MO14-9 (9-2)scheduled
Ommoord MO14-5 Leonidas MO14-4 (2-6)final
Victoria MO14-5 Leonidas MO14-4 (3-1)final
Ommoord MO14-5 Victoria MO14-5 (4-4)final
ZATERDAG 3 FEBRUARI 2024
Barendrecht MO14-9 Capelle MO14-2 (1-8)final
Leonidas MO14-4 Capelle MO14-2 (6-4)final
Barendrecht MO14-9 Leonidas MO14-4 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 10 FEBRUARI 2024
Victoria MO14-5 Rapid MO14-4 (2-5)final
Capelle MO14-2 Rapid MO14-4 (5-2)scheduled
Victoria MO14-5 Capelle MO14-2 (3-1)final