Meisjes O12-5 Zaal
header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
header foto
Terug

Meisjes O12-5 Zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Kim Euverman
Manager Edwin Ottenheim
Coach Edwin Ottenheim

Wedstrijden

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zoetermeer MO12-7 12 34 11 1 0
2 Leonidas MO12-5 12 23 7 2 3
3 Victoria MO12-5 12 20 6 2 4
4 Ommoord MO12-5 12 10 2 4 6
5 IJssel MO12-3 12 10 2 4 6
6 Barendrecht MO12-8 11 9 2 3 6
7 Rotterdam MO12-13 11 8 2 2 7

Aankomende speelronde

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2023
Rotterdam MO12-13 Ommoord MO12-5 (0-0)scheduled
Zoetermeer MO12-7 Ommoord MO12-5 (1-0)scheduled
Rotterdam MO12-13 Zoetermeer MO12-7 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 10 DECEMBER 2023
Ommoord MO12-5 Zoetermeer MO12-7 (0-1)final
Victoria MO12-5 Zoetermeer MO12-7 (2-3)scheduled
Ommoord MO12-5 Victoria MO12-5 (0-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 DECEMBER 2023
IJssel MO12-3 Ommoord MO12-5 (1-1)final
Barendrecht MO12-8 Zoetermeer MO12-7 (2-2)final
Ommoord MO12-5 Rotterdam MO12-13 (2-1)final
Leonidas MO12-5 Zoetermeer MO12-7 (2-3)final
IJssel MO12-3 Rotterdam MO12-13 (1-3)final
Barendrecht MO12-8 Leonidas MO12-5 (0-7)final
ZONDAG 7 JANUARI 2024
IJssel MO12-3 Leonidas MO12-5 (2-4)final
Zoetermeer MO12-7 Leonidas MO12-5 (1-0)final
IJssel MO12-3 Zoetermeer MO12-7 (2-5)final
Rotterdam MO12-13 Barendrecht MO12-8 (2-5)final
Barendrecht MO12-8 Victoria MO12-5 (2-4)scheduled
Rotterdam MO12-13 Victoria MO12-5 (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 14 JANUARI 2024
Zoetermeer MO12-7 Victoria MO12-5 (4-0)scheduled
Ommoord MO12-5 Leonidas MO12-5 (2-2)final
Leonidas MO12-5 Barendrecht MO12-8 (1-0)final
IJssel MO12-3 Victoria MO12-5 (1-3)final
Ommoord MO12-5 Barendrecht MO12-8 (3-2)final
Zoetermeer MO12-7 IJssel MO12-3 (4-0)final
ZATERDAG 20 JANUARI 2024
Leonidas MO12-5 Rotterdam MO12-13 (3-2)final
Rotterdam MO12-13 IJssel MO12-3 (2-3)final
Leonidas MO12-5 IJssel MO12-3 (11-1)final
ZATERDAG 27 JANUARI 2024
Victoria MO12-5 IJssel MO12-3 (3-3)final
IJssel MO12-3 Barendrecht MO12-8 (2-2)final
Victoria MO12-5 Barendrecht MO12-8 (5-1)final
ZONDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2024
Barendrecht MO12-8 IJssel MO12-3 (2-2)final
Ommoord MO12-5 IJssel MO12-3 (1-5)final
Barendrecht MO12-8 Ommoord MO12-5 (6-4)final
Victoria MO12-5 Rotterdam MO12-13 (2-2)final
Rotterdam MO12-13 Leonidas MO12-5 (2-4)scheduled
Victoria MO12-5 Leonidas MO12-5 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2024
Leonidas MO12-5 Victoria MO12-5 (3-0)final
Zoetermeer MO12-7 Barendrecht MO12-8 (5-0)final
Victoria MO12-5 Ommoord MO12-5 (3-2)final
Barendrecht MO12-8 Rotterdam MO12-13 (1-2)scheduled
Zoetermeer MO12-7 Rotterdam MO12-13 (9-0)final
Leonidas MO12-5 Ommoord MO12-5 (4-4)final