Meisjes O16-5 Zaal
header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
header foto
Terug

Meisjes O16-5 Zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Bertjan Groeneveld
Manager Irene Oostrum
Coach Evelien Winkel

Wedstrijden

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rijswijk MO16-3 12 23 7 2 3
2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-4 12 23 7 2 3
3 Gouda MO16-4 12 23 7 2 3
4 Derby MO16-3 12 15 4 3 5
5 Dordrecht MO16-5 12 13 4 1 7
6 Ommoord MO16-5 12 12 3 3 6
7 Victoria MO16-6 12 8 1 5 6

Aankomende speelronde

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 2 DECEMBER 2023
Ommoord MO16-5 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-4 (2-3)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-4 Rijswijk MO16-3 (2-5)final
Ommoord MO16-5 Rijswijk MO16-3 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2023
Derby MO16-3 Dordrecht MO16-5 (1-0)final
Victoria MO16-6 Dordrecht MO16-5 (2-2)final
Derby MO16-3 Victoria MO16-6 (1-1)final
ZATERDAG 9 DECEMBER 2023
Gouda MO16-4 Victoria MO16-6 (3-1)final
Rijswijk MO16-3 Victoria MO16-6 (1-1)final
Gouda MO16-4 Rijswijk MO16-3 (3-4)final
Dordrecht MO16-5 Ommoord MO16-5 (1-2)scheduled
Ommoord MO16-5 Derby MO16-3 (2-4)scheduled
Dordrecht MO16-5 Derby MO16-3 (1-6)scheduled
ZATERDAG 6 JANUARI 2024
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-4 Victoria MO16-6 (5-1)scheduled
Dordrecht MO16-5 Victoria MO16-6 (1-0)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-4 Dordrecht MO16-5 (6-2)final
ZONDAG 7 JANUARI 2024
Derby MO16-3 Gouda MO16-4 (3-4)final
Gouda MO16-4 Ommoord MO16-5 (3-1)final
Derby MO16-3 Ommoord MO16-5 (4-4)final
ZATERDAG 20 JANUARI 2024
Rijswijk MO16-3 Derby MO16-3 (3-1)final
Derby MO16-3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-4 (5-1)final
Rijswijk MO16-3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-4 (2-3)final
Ommoord MO16-5 Gouda MO16-4 (1-3)final
Victoria MO16-6 Gouda MO16-4 (1-1)final
Ommoord MO16-5 Victoria MO16-6 (0-1)final
ZATERDAG 27 JANUARI 2024
Gouda MO16-4 Dordrecht MO16-5 (5-1)final
Dordrecht MO16-5 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-4 (4-2)final
Gouda MO16-4 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-4 (2-4)final
Victoria MO16-6 Rijswijk MO16-3 (0-4)final
Derby MO16-3 Rijswijk MO16-3 (3-4)final
Victoria MO16-6 Derby MO16-3 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 3 FEBRUARI 2024
Dordrecht MO16-5 Rijswijk MO16-3 (3-1)final
Rijswijk MO16-3 Gouda MO16-4 (1-2)final
Dordrecht MO16-5 Gouda MO16-4 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2024
Victoria MO16-6 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-4 (0-5)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-4 Ommoord MO16-5 (2-2)final
Victoria MO16-6 Ommoord MO16-5 (0-6)final
ZATERDAG 10 FEBRUARI 2024
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-4 Derby MO16-3 (5-2)final
Gouda MO16-4 Derby MO16-3 (3-1)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-4 Gouda MO16-4 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2024
Rijswijk MO16-3 Ommoord MO16-5 (7-0)final
Ommoord MO16-5 Dordrecht MO16-5 (2-1)final
Rijswijk MO16-3 Dordrecht MO16-5 (7-0)final