Meisjes O12-1 Zaal
header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
header foto
Terug

Meisjes O12-1 Zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Laura Klomp
Coach Wouter Wubben

Wedstrijden

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Victoria MO12-1 12 31 10 1 1
2 Rotterdam MO12-1 12 26 8 2 2
3 Barendrecht MO12-1 12 26 8 2 2
4 HDM MO12-2 12 18 6 0 6
5 Ommoord MO12-1 12 9 3 0 9
6 Westland MO12-1 12 8 2 2 8
7 Alphen MO12-1 12 4 1 1 10

Aankomende speelronde

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2023
Ommoord MO12-1 Westland MO12-1 (1-2)final
HDM MO12-2 Rotterdam MO12-1 (1-5)final
Victoria MO12-1 Westland MO12-1 (4-0)final
Rotterdam MO12-1 Barendrecht MO12-1 (1-2)final
HDM MO12-2 Barendrecht MO12-1 (1-3)final
Ommoord MO12-1 Victoria MO12-1 (0-6)final
ZONDAG 10 DECEMBER 2023
Westland MO12-1 Victoria MO12-1 (1-4)final
Barendrecht MO12-1 Victoria MO12-1 (3-2)final
Westland MO12-1 Barendrecht MO12-1 (1-6)final
ZONDAG 17 DECEMBER 2023
Barendrecht MO12-1 Ommoord MO12-1 (4-1)final
Ommoord MO12-1 Rotterdam MO12-1 (2-3)final
Barendrecht MO12-1 Rotterdam MO12-1 (1-1)final
Alphen MO12-1 Westland MO12-1 (3-3)final
HDM MO12-2 Westland MO12-1 (4-1)final
Alphen MO12-1 HDM MO12-2 (0-5)final
ZONDAG 7 JANUARI 2024
Ommoord MO12-1 HDM MO12-2 (1-3)scheduled
HDM MO12-2 Alphen MO12-1 (3-1)scheduled
Ommoord MO12-1 Alphen MO12-1 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 14 JANUARI 2024
Barendrecht MO12-1 HDM MO12-2 (4-1)final
Westland MO12-1 HDM MO12-2 (0-4)final
Barendrecht MO12-1 Westland MO12-1 (2-2)final
Rotterdam MO12-1 Alphen MO12-1 (6-1)final
Alphen MO12-1 Victoria MO12-1 (0-9)final
Rotterdam MO12-1 Victoria MO12-1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 21 JANUARI 2024
Alphen MO12-1 Barendrecht MO12-1 (1-2)final
Ommoord MO12-1 Barendrecht MO12-1 (3-2)final
Alphen MO12-1 Ommoord MO12-1 (0-2)final
Victoria MO12-1 Rotterdam MO12-1 (2-1)final
Rotterdam MO12-1 HDM MO12-2 (4-1)final
Victoria MO12-1 HDM MO12-2 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 28 JANUARI 2024
Westland MO12-1 Alphen MO12-1 (3-0)final
Alphen MO12-1 Rotterdam MO12-1 (0-4)final
Westland MO12-1 Rotterdam MO12-1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2024
HDM MO12-2 Victoria MO12-1 (2-4)final
Victoria MO12-1 Ommoord MO12-1 (4-2)final
HDM MO12-2 Ommoord MO12-1 (10-0)final
ZONDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2024
Victoria MO12-1 Barendrecht MO12-1 (4-2)final
Barendrecht MO12-1 Alphen MO12-1 (7-0)final
Victoria MO12-1 Alphen MO12-1 (9-0)final
Rotterdam MO12-1 Ommoord MO12-1 (7-0)final
Westland MO12-1 Ommoord MO12-1 (2-3)final
Rotterdam MO12-1 Westland MO12-1 (5-1)final