Meisjes O18-4 Zaal
header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
header foto
Terug

Meisjes O18-4 Zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Petra Van Munster

Wedstrijden

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zoetermeer MO18-4 12 29 9 2 1
2 Ommoord MO18-4 11 23 7 2 2
3 Rotterdam MO18-10 11 15 4 3 4
4 Schoonhoven MO18-2 12 15 4 3 5
5 Waddinxveen MO18-1 12 13 4 1 7
6 Victoria MO18-5 10 12 3 3 4
7 Westland MO18-5 12 6 2 0 10

Aankomende speelronde

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 2 DECEMBER 2023
Ommoord MO18-4 Zoetermeer MO18-4 (4-4)final
Schoonhoven MO18-2 Zoetermeer MO18-4 (1-1)final
Ommoord MO18-4 Schoonhoven MO18-2 (6-3)final
ZATERDAG 9 DECEMBER 2023
Zoetermeer MO18-4 Westland MO18-5 (3-1)final
Victoria MO18-5 Schoonhoven MO18-2 (2-3)final
Rotterdam MO18-10 Westland MO18-5 (3-4)scheduled
Schoonhoven MO18-2 Ommoord MO18-4 (1-5)final
Zoetermeer MO18-4 Rotterdam MO18-10 (1-0)final
Victoria MO18-5 Ommoord MO18-4 (3-3)final
ZATERDAG 16 DECEMBER 2023
Ommoord MO18-4 Rotterdam MO18-10 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 17 DECEMBER 2023
Westland MO18-5 Waddinxveen MO18-1 (2-6)final
Waddinxveen MO18-1 Schoonhoven MO18-2 (4-2)final
Westland MO18-5 Schoonhoven MO18-2 (5-3)final
ZATERDAG 6 JANUARI 2024
Waddinxveen MO18-1 Ommoord MO18-4 (2-4)scheduled
Ommoord MO18-4 Westland MO18-5 (6-1)final
Waddinxveen MO18-1 Westland MO18-5 (5-1)scheduled
ZATERDAG 13 JANUARI 2024
Zoetermeer MO18-4 Ommoord MO18-4 (0-2)final
Ommoord MO18-4 Waddinxveen MO18-1 (4-2)scheduled
Zoetermeer MO18-4 Waddinxveen MO18-1 (4-3)final
ZONDAG 14 JANUARI 2024
Schoonhoven MO18-2 Westland MO18-5 (5-0)final
Westland MO18-5 Victoria MO18-5 (0-2)final
Schoonhoven MO18-2 Victoria MO18-5 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 21 JANUARI 2024
Rotterdam MO18-10 Victoria MO18-5 (1-1)final
Victoria MO18-5 Waddinxveen MO18-1 (4-0)final
Rotterdam MO18-10 Waddinxveen MO18-1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 28 JANUARI 2024
Rotterdam MO18-10 Schoonhoven MO18-2 (5-5)final
Zoetermeer MO18-4 Schoonhoven MO18-2 (2-1)final
Rotterdam MO18-10 Zoetermeer MO18-4 (4-6)final
ZATERDAG 3 FEBRUARI 2024
Westland MO18-5 Rotterdam MO18-10 (1-4)final
Rotterdam MO18-10 Ommoord MO18-4 (4-2)final
Westland MO18-5 Ommoord MO18-4 (2-5)final
ZONDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2024
Waddinxveen MO18-1 Victoria MO18-5 (2-2)final
Zoetermeer MO18-4 Victoria MO18-5 (2-1)final
Waddinxveen MO18-1 Zoetermeer MO18-4 (1-4)final
ZATERDAG 10 FEBRUARI 2024
Victoria MO18-5 Zoetermeer MO18-4 (3-5)final
Westland MO18-5 Zoetermeer MO18-4 (0-4)final
Victoria MO18-5 Westland MO18-5 (12-1)final
ZONDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2024
Schoonhoven MO18-2 Waddinxveen MO18-1 (5-3)final
Waddinxveen MO18-1 Rotterdam MO18-10 (3-5)final
Schoonhoven MO18-2 Rotterdam MO18-10 (3-3)final