Dames O25-3 Zaal
header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
header foto
Terug

Dames O25-3 Zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Karin Luijendijk
Coach Marcel Kropmans
Coach Michel Rooze
Coach Vincent Snel

Wedstrijden

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Ommoord DO25-3 12 31 10 1 1
2 Rijswijk DO25-1 12 25 8 1 3
3 Ypenburg DO25-2 12 22 7 1 4
4 Rotterdam DO25-1 12 14 4 2 6
5 Capelle DO25-1 12 13 5 1 6
6 Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-2 12 9 3 0 9
7 Leonidas DO25-6 12 6 2 0 10

Aankomende speelronde

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2023
Capelle DO25-1 Leonidas DO25-6 (8-2)final
Ypenburg DO25-2 Leonidas DO25-6 (4-1)final
Capelle DO25-1 Ypenburg DO25-2 (4-1)final
Rijswijk DO25-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-2 (0-1)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-2 Rotterdam DO25-1 (2-1)scheduled
Rijswijk DO25-1 Rotterdam DO25-1 (0-4)final
ZONDAG 10 DECEMBER 2023
Capelle DO25-1 Ommoord DO25-3 (1-5)final
Ommoord DO25-3 Rijswijk DO25-1 (2-2)final
Capelle DO25-1 Rijswijk DO25-1 (3-6)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-2 Ypenburg DO25-2 (4-5)scheduled
Leonidas DO25-6 Ypenburg DO25-2 (0-5)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-2 Leonidas DO25-6 (4-5)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 DECEMBER 2023
Ommoord DO25-3 Leonidas DO25-6 (3-0)final
Ypenburg DO25-2 Rotterdam DO25-1 (2-2)scheduled
Leonidas DO25-6 Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-2 (3-1)scheduled
Capelle DO25-1 Rotterdam DO25-1 (0-5)scheduled
Ypenburg DO25-2 Capelle DO25-1 (5-0)scheduled
Ommoord DO25-3 Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-2 (7-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 7 JANUARI 2024
Ommoord DO25-3 Ypenburg DO25-2 (4-3)final
Rotterdam DO25-1 Ypenburg DO25-2 (1-3)final
Ommoord DO25-3 Rotterdam DO25-1 (5-4)final
Leonidas DO25-6 Rijswijk DO25-1 (1-4)final
Rijswijk DO25-1 Capelle DO25-1 (3-1)final
Leonidas DO25-6 Capelle DO25-1 (2-5)final
ZONDAG 14 JANUARI 2024
Leonidas DO25-6 Rotterdam DO25-1 (1-3)final
Rotterdam DO25-1 Ommoord DO25-3 (1-5)final
Leonidas DO25-6 Ommoord DO25-3 (1-3)final
Ypenburg DO25-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-2 (8-2)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-2 Rijswijk DO25-1 (0-4)scheduled
Ypenburg DO25-2 Rijswijk DO25-1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2024
Rijswijk DO25-1 Ommoord DO25-3 (4-2)final
Ypenburg DO25-2 Ommoord DO25-3 (1-2)final
Rijswijk DO25-1 Ypenburg DO25-2 (3-2)final
Rotterdam DO25-1 Capelle DO25-1 (3-3)final
Capelle DO25-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-2 (6-3)scheduled
Rotterdam DO25-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-2 (0-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2024
Rotterdam DO25-1 Rijswijk DO25-1 (1-2)final
Rijswijk DO25-1 Leonidas DO25-6 (7-0)scheduled
Rotterdam DO25-1 Leonidas DO25-6 (4-0)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-2 Capelle DO25-1 (2-3)scheduled
Ommoord DO25-3 Capelle DO25-1 (3-1)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-2 Ommoord DO25-3 (2-8)scheduled