Wedstrijdschema
header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
header foto

Wedstrijdschema

Overig
CJ JF1 Beren - OMHC MF2
09:00 - KG 3
Thuis
CK JF2 Apen - OMHC MF3
09:00 - KG 3
Thuis
CK MF1 Giraffen - Oefenwedstrijd CK MF2
08:45 - KG 3
Thuis
CK MF1 Giraffen - Oefenwedstrijd CK MF3
09:05 - KG 3
Thuis
CK MF2 Dolfijnen - Oefenwedstrijd CK MF1
08:45 - KG 3
Thuis
CK MF2 Dolfijnen - Oefenwedstrijd CK MF3
09:25 - KG 3
Thuis
CK MF3 Kangoeroes - Oefenwedstrijd CK MF1
09:05 - KG 3
Thuis
CK MF3 Kangoeroes - Oefenwedstrijd CK MF2
09:25 - KG 3
Thuis
Meisjes A
MA1 - OMHC MB1
13:45 - KG 2
Thuis
MA3 - OMHC MA4
15:15 - KG 3
Thuis
MA4 - OMHC MA3
15:15 - KG 3
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB1 - OMHC MA1
13:45 - KG 2
Thuis
MB2 - OMHC MC1
15:25 - KG 2
Thuis
MB4 - OMHC JB2/MB5
16:30 - KG 3
Thuis
MB5 - OMHC JB2/MB4
17:10 - KG 3
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC1 - OMHC MB2
15:25 - KG 2
Thuis
MC2 - OMHC MC4
12:05 - KG 2
Thuis
MC3 - OMHC MD2
16:00 - KG 1
Thuis
MC4 - OMHC MC2
12:05 - KG 2
Thuis
MC6 - OMHC JD1
10:45 - KG 1
Thuis
MC7 - OMHC JD2
14:15 - KG 1
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD1 - OMHC M8E1
08:45 - KG 2
Thuis
MD2 - OMHC MC3
16:00 - KG 1
Thuis
MD3 - OMHC JD3
13:30 - KG 3
Thuis
MD4 - OMHC MD6
12:30 - KG 1
Thuis
MD5 - OMHC MD7
09:00 - KG 1
Thuis
MD6 - OMHC MD4
12:30 - KG 1
Thuis
MD7 - OMHC MD5
09:00 - KG 1
Thuis
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Oefenwedstrijd MF1
09:50 - KG 3
Thuis
M6E2 - Oefenwedstrijd M8E4
11:00 - KG 3
Thuis
M6E3 - Oefenwedstrijd JF1
09:50 - KG 3
Thuis
M6E4 - Oefenwedstrijd JF2
11:00 - KG 3
Thuis
M8E1 - OMHC MD1
08:45 - KG 2
Thuis
M8E2 - Oefenwedstrijd J6Ê2
09:50 - KG 3
Thuis
M8E3 - Oefenwedstrijd M8E5
12:15 - KG 3
Thuis
M8E4 - Oefenwedstrijd M6E2
11:00 - KG 3
Thuis
M8E5 - Oefenwedstrijd M8E3
12:15 - KG 3
Thuis
Meisjes F
MF1 - Oefenwedstrijd M6E1
09:50 - KG 3
Thuis
MF2 - Oefenwedstrijd CK JF1
09:00 - KG 3
Thuis
MF3 - Oefenwedstrijd CK JF2
09:00 - KG 3
Thuis
Jongens A
JA1 - OMHC JA2/H2
17:05 - KG 2
Thuis
JA2 - OMHC JA1/H2
17:05 - KG 2
Thuis
Jongens B
JB2 - OMHC MB4 / MB5
16:30 - KG 3
Thuis
Jongens C
JC1 - OMHC JC2
10:25 - KG 2
Thuis
JC2 - OMHC JC1
10:25 - KG 2
Thuis
Jongens D
JD1 - OMHC MD6
10:45 - KG 1
Thuis
JD2 - OMHC MC7
14:15 - KG 1
Thuis
JD3 - OMHC MD3
13:30 - KG 3
Thuis
Jongens E
J6E1 - Oefenwedstrijd J8E1
12:15 - KG 3
Thuis
J6E2 - Oefenwedstrijd M8E2
09:50 - KG 3
Thuis
J8E1 - Oefenwedstrijd J6E1
12:15 - KG 3
Thuis
Jongens F
JF1 - Oefenwedstrijd M6E3
09:50 - KG 3
Thuis
JF2 - Oefenwedstrijd M6E4
11:00 - KG 3
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Zaalleiding
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten